Download this list as an Acrobat PDF document
Team:   

Date Time   Div Team A Team B
 
00-00-000020:00121David Lloyd Poole 2David Lloyd Ringwood 1
20:00341David Lloyd Ringwood 1David Lloyd Poole 2
 
05-10-201720:00121F.S.R.C 1Ferndown Sports 1
20:00341David Lloyd Poole 1LeAF 1
20:00562Blandford Rebels 1Bournemouth Eagles 1
 
12-10-201720:00122David Lloyd Poole 3Blandford Rebels 1
20:00343Flukey Feathers 1J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1
20:00562Bournemouth Eagles 1Bournemouth Eagles 2
 
19-10-201720:00121David Lloyd Poole 1F.S.R.C 1
20:00343Ferndown Titans 2Ferndown Titans 1
20:00563J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1Flukey Feathers 1
 
26-10-201720:00122Cornelia Badminton Club 1Blandford Rebels 1
20:00342Bournemouth Eagles 2Bournemouth Eagles 1
20:00561Ferndown Sports 1David Lloyd Poole 2
 
02-11-201720:00121F.S.R.C 1David Lloyd Poole 2
20:00343J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1Flukey Feathers 2
20:00563Christchurch 1Ferndown Titans 2
 
09-11-201720:00121Ferndown Sports 1David Lloyd Poole 1
20:00341LeAF 1David Lloyd Ringwood 1
20:00563Ferndown Titans 1Ferndown Titans 2
 
16-11-201720:00122Blandford Rebels 1Cornelia Badminton Club 1
20:00342David Lloyd Poole 3Bournemouth Eagles 1
20:00563Flukey Feathers 1Ferndown Titans 1
 
23-11-201720:00121David Lloyd Poole 1David Lloyd Poole 2
20:00343Flukey Feathers 2Flukey Feathers 1
20:00561David Lloyd Ringwood 1Ferndown Sports 1
 
30-11-201720:00121Ferndown Sports 1LeAF 1
20:00343Flukey Feathers 2Ferndown Titans 2
20:00562Cornelia Badminton Club 1Bournemouth Eagles 1
 
07-12-201720:00121David Lloyd Poole 2David Lloyd Poole 1
20:00343Ferndown Titans 2Christchurch 1
20:00563Flukey Feathers 1Flukey Feathers 2
 
14-12-201720:00123Christchurch 1Ferndown Titans 1
20:00342Bournemouth Eagles 1Blandford Rebels 1
20:00561LeAF 1David Lloyd Poole 1
 
11-01-201820:00123Ferndown Titans 2J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1
20:00343Christchurch 1Flukey Feathers 1
20:00562Bournemouth Eagles 2David Lloyd Poole 3
 
18-01-201820:00121F.S.R.C 1David Lloyd Ringwood 1
20:00342David Lloyd Poole 3Bournemouth Eagles 2
20:00563Ferndown Titans 1Flukey Feathers 2
 
25-01-201820:00121Ferndown Sports 1F.S.R.C 1
20:00341LeAF 1David Lloyd Poole 2
20:00562Bournemouth Eagles 2Cornelia Badminton Club 1
 
01-02-201820:00122Cornelia Badminton Club 1David Lloyd Poole 3
20:00343Flukey Feathers 2Ferndown Titans 1
20:00563J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1Christchurch 1
 
08-02-201820:00123Flukey Feathers 2J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1
20:00341David Lloyd Poole 1Ferndown Sports 1
20:00561F.S.R.C 1LeAF 1
 
15-02-201820:00121LeAF 1F.S.R.C 1
20:00342Blandford Rebels 1David Lloyd Poole 3
20:00563Flukey Feathers 1Ferndown Titans 2
 
22-02-201820:00121David Lloyd Poole 2Ferndown Sports 1
20:00343Ferndown Titans 1Christchurch 1
20:00562Bournemouth Eagles 1Cornelia Badminton Club 1
 
01-03-201820:00121F.S.R.C 1David Lloyd Poole 1
20:00343Ferndown Titans 2Flukey Feathers 1
20:00562Blandford Rebels 1Bournemouth Eagles 2
 
08-03-201820:00121David Lloyd Ringwood 1F.S.R.C 1
20:00342Bournemouth Eagles 1David Lloyd Poole 3
20:00563Flukey Feathers 2Christchurch 1
 
15-03-201820:00121David Lloyd Poole 1David Lloyd Ringwood 1
20:00342Bournemouth Eagles 2Blandford Rebels 1
20:00563Christchurch 1Flukey Feathers 2
 
22-03-201820:00121David Lloyd Ringwood 1David Lloyd Poole 1
20:00342Cornelia Badminton Club 1Bournemouth Eagles 2
20:00563Ferndown Titans 1Flukey Feathers 1
 
29-03-201820:00123Christchurch 1J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1
20:00341Ferndown Sports 1David Lloyd Ringwood 1
20:00563Ferndown Titans 2Flukey Feathers 2
 
12-04-201820:00123J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1Ferndown Titans 1
20:00341David Lloyd Poole 2LeAF 1
20:00563Flukey Feathers 1Christchurch 1
 
19-04-201820:00121LeAF 1Ferndown Sports 1
20:00342David Lloyd Poole 3Cornelia Badminton Club 1
20:00563Ferndown Titans 1J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1
 
26-04-201820:00121David Lloyd Poole 2F.S.R.C 1
20:00343J.P. Morgan Badminton Club 1Ferndown Titans 2
20:00561David Lloyd Ringwood 1LeAF 1