Download
this list as an Acrobat PDF document
Team:
none
Bournemouth Eagles
Cornelia Badminton Club
David Lloyd Poole
Dorchester Badminton Club
Ferndown Sports
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club
Flukey Feathers
JPMorgan
North Dorset
Poole Dolphins
Team BU
Verwood Badminton Club
Vortex Badminton Club
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club
Date
Time
Div
Team A
Team B
11-09-2018
19:00
5
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
16-09-2018
18:00
1
David Lloyd Poole 1
Ferndown Sports 1
21-09-2018
20:00
1
Team BU 1
David Lloyd Poole 1
24-09-2018
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 3
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
26-09-2018
19:30
4
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
Flukey Feathers 2
01-10-2018
19:20
3
Flukey Feathers 1
David Lloyd Poole 5
02-10-2018
20:00
4
Bournemouth Eagles 3
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
02-10-2018
20:00
5
Bournemouth Eagles 4
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
04-10-2018
19:00
4
JPMorgan 2
JPMorgan 3
05-10-2018
2
North Dorset 1
David Lloyd Poole 3
05-10-2018
19:30
1
Poole Dolphins 1
Team BU 1
09-10-2018
19:30
1
David Lloyd Poole 1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
09-10-2018
20:00
5
Bournemouth Eagles 4
Flukey Feathers 3
12-10-2018
2
North Dorset 1
Vortex Badminton Club 1
12-10-2018
19:30
5
Verwood Badminton Club 2
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
12-10-2018
19:30
5
Poole Dolphins 3
Flukey Feathers 3
14-10-2018
18:00
2
David Lloyd Poole 3
JPMorgan 1
15-10-2018
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 3
Flukey Feathers 4
18-10-2018
19:00
4
JPMorgan 2
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
19-10-2018
19:00
1
Ferndown Sports 1
Poole Dolphins 1
19-10-2018
19:30
3
Poole Dolphins 2
North Dorset 2
22-10-2018
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 4
Poole Dolphins 3
26-10-2018
2
North Dorset 1
David Lloyd Poole 4
26-10-2018
19:30
5
Poole Dolphins 3
Verwood Badminton Club 2
29-10-2018
19:20
4
Flukey Feathers 2
Bournemouth Eagles 3
30-10-2018
19:30
1
David Lloyd Poole 2
David Lloyd Poole 1
01-11-2018
19:00
4
JPMorgan 3
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
02-11-2018
19:30
5
Verwood Badminton Club 2
Flukey Feathers 4
03-11-2018
20:00
2
Team BU 2
Bournemouth Eagles 2
05-11-2018
19:20
3
Flukey Feathers 1
North Dorset 2
06-11-2018
20:00
1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
Team BU 1
08-11-2018
20:00
5
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
Poole Dolphins 3
09-11-2018
19:30
3
Poole Dolphins 2
Flukey Feathers 1
10-11-2018
18:00
2
David Lloyd Poole 4
Team BU 2
12-11-2018
19:20
4
Flukey Feathers 2
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
12-11-2018
19:30
2
JPMorgan 1
North Dorset 1
14-11-2018
19:30
3
North Dorset 2
David Lloyd Poole 5
15-11-2018
19:00
4
JPMorgan 3
JPMorgan 2
16-11-2018
19:00
1
Ferndown Sports 1
Team BU 1
16-11-2018
19:30
1
Poole Dolphins 1
David Lloyd Poole 1
16-11-2018
19:30
3
Verwood Badminton Club 1
Poole Dolphins 2
20-11-2018
19:00
5
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
Verwood Badminton Club 2
23-11-2018
19:30
1
Poole Dolphins 1
David Lloyd Poole 2
26-11-2018
19:30
4
JPMorgan 2
Flukey Feathers 2
27-11-2018
19:30
1
David Lloyd Poole 2
Ferndown Sports 1
28-11-2018
19:30
2
David Lloyd Poole 3
David Lloyd Poole 4
29-11-2018
20:00
2
Vortex Badminton Club 1
Team BU 2
30-11-2018
19:30
3
Verwood Badminton Club 1
David Lloyd Poole 5
03-12-2018
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 4
Flukey Feathers 3
04-12-2018
20:00
2
Bournemouth Eagles 2
North Dorset 1
04-12-2018
20:00
5
Bournemouth Eagles 4
Poole Dolphins 3
05-12-2018
19:30
2
David Lloyd Poole 4
David Lloyd Poole 3
07-12-2018
19:30
3
Poole Dolphins 2
David Lloyd Poole 5
10-12-2018
19:00
3
North Dorset 2
Verwood Badminton Club 1
10-12-2018
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 3
Bournemouth Eagles 4
10-12-2018
19:30
4
JPMorgan 2
Bournemouth Eagles 3
11-12-2018
19:00
5
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
Poole Dolphins 3
11-12-2018
19:30
1
David Lloyd Poole 2
Bournemouth Eagles 1
11-12-2018
20:00
2
Bournemouth Eagles 2
David Lloyd Poole 3
11-12-2018
20:00
5
Bournemouth Eagles 4
Flukey Feathers 4
13-12-2018
19:00
4
JPMorgan 3
Flukey Feathers 2
14-12-2018
19:00
1
Ferndown Sports 1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
14-12-2018
19:30
5
Poole Dolphins 3
Flukey Feathers 4
18-12-2018
19:00
5
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
Flukey Feathers 4
07-01-2019
19:20
4
Flukey Feathers 2
JPMorgan 3
07-01-2019
19:30
2
JPMorgan 1
Bournemouth Eagles 2
08-01-2019
19:00
5
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
Bournemouth Eagles 4
08-01-2019
19:30
2
David Lloyd Poole 3
North Dorset 1
09-01-2019
19:30
3
David Lloyd Poole 5
North Dorset 2
11-01-2019
20:00
1
Team BU 1
Ferndown Sports 1
12-01-2019
18:00
2
David Lloyd Poole 4
Bournemouth Eagles 2
14-01-2019
19:20
3
Flukey Feathers 1
Poole Dolphins 2
15-01-2019
20:00
2
Bournemouth Eagles 2
Vortex Badminton Club 1
15-01-2019
20:00
4
Bournemouth Eagles 3
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
16-01-2019
18:00
1
David Lloyd Poole 2
Poole Dolphins 1
17-01-2019
20:00
5
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
Bournemouth Eagles 4
18-01-2019
19:30
5
Verwood Badminton Club 2
Poole Dolphins 3
18-01-2019
20:00
1
Team BU 1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
19-01-2019
18:00
2
David Lloyd Poole 4
JPMorgan 1
19-01-2019
20:00
2
Team BU 2
Vortex Badminton Club 1
20-01-2019
18:00
1
David Lloyd Poole 1
David Lloyd Poole 2
21-01-2019
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 3
Poole Dolphins 3
24-01-2019
20:00
5
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
26-01-2019
20:00
2
Team BU 2
JPMorgan 1
29-01-2019
19:30
1
David Lloyd Poole 1
Team BU 1
01-02-2019
2
North Dorset 1
JPMorgan 1
01-02-2019
19:30
5
Poole Dolphins 3
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
02-02-2019
20:00
2
Team BU 2
David Lloyd Poole 3
04-02-2019
19:30
2
JPMorgan 1
David Lloyd Poole 4
05-02-2019
19:30
1
David Lloyd Poole 2
Team BU 1
05-02-2019
20:00
2
Bournemouth Eagles 2
Team BU 2
05-02-2019
20:00
5
Bournemouth Eagles 4
Verwood Badminton Club 2
06-02-2019
19:30
3
David Lloyd Poole 5
Flukey Feathers 1
06-02-2019
19:30
3
North Dorset 2
Poole Dolphins 2
13-02-2019
19:30
2
David Lloyd Poole 3
Team BU 2
14-02-2019
19:45
4
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
JPMorgan 3
15-02-2019
19:30
5
Poole Dolphins 3
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
16-02-2019
20:00
2
Team BU 2
David Lloyd Poole 4
17-02-2019
18:00
1
David Lloyd Poole 1
Poole Dolphins 1
17-02-2019
18:00
2
David Lloyd Poole 3
Bournemouth Eagles 2
21-02-2019
19:00
4
JPMorgan 3
Bournemouth Eagles 3
22-02-2019
19:30
3
Verwood Badminton Club 1
North Dorset 2
22-02-2019
20:00
1
Team BU 1
Poole Dolphins 1
23-02-2019
20:00
2
Team BU 2
North Dorset 1
26-02-2019
20:00
1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
David Lloyd Poole 1
27-02-2019
2
North Dorset 1
Team BU 2
28-02-2019
19:45
4
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
Bournemouth Eagles 3
28-02-2019
20:00
2
Vortex Badminton Club 1
David Lloyd Poole 3
01-03-2019
19:00
1
Ferndown Sports 1
David Lloyd Poole 1
01-03-2019
19:30
1
Poole Dolphins 1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
01-03-2019
19:30
5
Verwood Badminton Club 2
Bournemouth Eagles 4
04-03-2019
19:30
2
JPMorgan 1
Team BU 2
05-03-2019
20:00
1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
Ferndown Sports 1
05-03-2019
20:00
4
Bournemouth Eagles 3
Flukey Feathers 2
07-03-2019
20:00
2
Vortex Badminton Club 1
North Dorset 1
07-03-2019
20:00
5
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
Flukey Feathers 3
08-03-2019
20:00
1
Team BU 1
David Lloyd Poole 2
11-03-2019
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 3
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
11-03-2019
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 4
Verwood Badminton Club 2
11-03-2019
19:30
2
JPMorgan 1
David Lloyd Poole 3
13-03-2019
19:30
4
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
Bournemouth Eagles 3
15-03-2019
2
North Dorset 1
Bournemouth Eagles 2
15-03-2019
19:30
5
Poole Dolphins 3
Bournemouth Eagles 4
16-03-2019
18:00
2
David Lloyd Poole 4
Vortex Badminton Club 1
18-03-2019
19:30
4
JPMorgan 2
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
19-03-2019
19:30
3
David Lloyd Poole 5
Poole Dolphins 2
22-03-2019
19:30
5
Verwood Badminton Club 2
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
25-03-2019
19:30
2
JPMorgan 1
Vortex Badminton Club 1
29-03-2019
19:00
1
Ferndown Sports 1
David Lloyd Poole 2
29-03-2019
19:30
3
Verwood Badminton Club 1
Flukey Feathers 1
01-04-2019
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 4
Bournemouth Eagles 4
03-04-2019
19:30
4
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
JPMorgan 2
05-04-2019
19:30
1
Poole Dolphins 1
Ferndown Sports 1
05-04-2019
19:30
3
North Dorset 2
Flukey Feathers 1
05-04-2019
20:00
5
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
Verwood Badminton Club 2
08-04-2019
19:20
4
Flukey Feathers 2
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
09-04-2019
19:30
2
David Lloyd Poole 3
Vortex Badminton Club 1
10-04-2019
19:30
3
David Lloyd Poole 5
Verwood Badminton Club 1
12-04-2019
19:30
3
Poole Dolphins 2
Verwood Badminton Club 1
15-04-2019
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 3
Verwood Badminton Club 2
16-04-2019
20:00
1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
Poole Dolphins 1
17-04-2019
19:30
4
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
JPMorgan 3
23-04-2019
19:00
5
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
Flukey Feathers 3
23-04-2019
20:00
2
Bournemouth Eagles 2
David Lloyd Poole 4
23-04-2019
20:00
4
Bournemouth Eagles 3
JPMorgan 2
25-04-2019
20:00
2
Vortex Badminton Club 1
Bournemouth Eagles 2
25-04-2019
20:00
5
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
Flukey Feathers 4
27-04-2019
18:00
2
David Lloyd Poole 4
North Dorset 1
29-04-2019
19:20
3
Flukey Feathers 1
Verwood Badminton Club 1
29-04-2019
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 4
Dorchester Badminton Club 1
30-04-2019
20:00
1
Bournemouth Eagles 1
David Lloyd Poole 2
30-04-2019
20:00
5
Bournemouth Eagles 4
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
01-05-2019
19:30
4
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
07-05-2019
20:00
2
Bournemouth Eagles 2
JPMorgan 1
07-05-2019
20:00
4
Bournemouth Eagles 3
JPMorgan 3
09-05-2019
19:45
4
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
Cornelia Badminton Club 1
09-05-2019
20:00
2
Vortex Badminton Club 1
JPMorgan 1
10-05-2019
19:30
5
Verwood Badminton Club 2
Flukey Feathers 3
13-05-2019
19:20
5
Flukey Feathers 4
Ferndown Village Hall Badminton Club 1
16-05-2019
19:45
4
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
JPMorgan 2
16-05-2019
20:00
2
Vortex Badminton Club 1
David Lloyd Poole 4
20-05-2019
19:20
4
Flukey Feathers 2
JPMorgan 2
23-05-2019
19:45
4
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1
Flukey Feathers 2
30-05-2019
19:00
4
JPMorgan 3
Wareham and Purbeck Badminton Club 1